|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
04 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
6:7 |
(4:2) |
|
|
|
J.Borgmann | J.Emme |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
01 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:2 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
M.Linke | D.Zarling |
03 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
4:1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | A.Calder |
» Dienstag, 14. November 2023 |
02 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Blankenese |
8:4 |
(4:1) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | A.Buchtmann |
» Freitag, 17. November 2023 |
06 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - TTK Sachsenwald |
5:7 |
(1:5) |
|
SR Beobachter: J.Borgmann |
|
D.Bein | J.Vogler |
» Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
08 |
|
SV Blankenese - TG Heimfeld 2 |
1:4 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
J.Borgmann | J.Vogler |
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
05 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - THC Horn-Hamm |
4:4 |
|
|
|
|
M.Linke | Y.Mende |
07 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: J.Borgmann |
|
D.Bein | M.Panconcelli |
» Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
10 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - UHC Hamburg 3 |
7:3 |
(4:2) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | D.Zarling |
11 |
|
SV Blankenese - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
5:5 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | J.Woebs |
12 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - THC Horn-Hamm |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
F.Albrecht | P.Pötzsch |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
09 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
4:5 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | A.Buchtmann |
» Freitag, 1. Dezember 2023 |
14 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - SV Blankenese |
1:11 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
F.Albrecht | P.Pötzsch |
» Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
13 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
9:4 |
(5:3) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | D.Zarling |
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
15 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
4:4 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
J.Woebs | C.Rassfeld |
16 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - SC Victoria Hamburg |
7:4 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
F.Albrecht | A.Buchtmann |
» Freitag, 8. Dezember 2023 |
22 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - THC Horn-Hamm |
4:10 |
(3:5) |
|
|
|
A.Calder | M.Thauer |
» Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
17 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - TG Heimfeld 2 |
7:2 |
(3:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Y.Mende | J.Woebs |
18 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
5:9 |
(4:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
A.Buchtmann | A.Calder |
19 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - SV Blankenese |
8:5 |
6:1 |
|
|
|
SV Bergstedt | |
20 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - TTK Sachsenwald |
4:5 |
(2:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
1. Kieler HTC | |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
21 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
12:2 |
(10:2) |
|
|
|
THK Rissen | |
23 |
|
SV Blankenese - SC Victoria Hamburg |
10:2 |
(3:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
A.Buchtmann | A.Buchtmann |
52 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
4:3 |
(0:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Harvestehuder THC | |
» Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
25 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - TG Heimfeld 2 |
5:8 |
(2:5) |
|
|
|
S.Beddies | M.Linke |
» Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
26 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
6:2 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
F.Albrecht | J.Woebs |
27 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - SV Blankenese |
5:4 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
J.Bandick | A.Buchtmann |
28 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
7:7 |
(4:5) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
HC St. Pauli | |
» Freitag, 12. Januar 2024 |
32 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
S.Beddies | Y.Mende |
» Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
29 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg |
3:4 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
Y.Mende | J.Woebs |
30 |
|
SV Blankenese - TTK Sachsenwald |
7:5 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
J.Borgmann | M.Thauer |
31 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - THC Horn-Hamm |
3:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
M.Panconcelli | C.Rassfeld |
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
33 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
2:5 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
J.Grambeck | J.Woebs |
34 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - UHC Hamburg 3 |
6:6 |
(3:5) |
|
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV | |
35 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
3:4 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
Marienthaler THC | |
36 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - SV Blankenese |
4:3 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Freitag, 19. Januar 2024 |
38 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg |
5:6 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
A.Calder | J.Woebs |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
37 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
39 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Blankenese |
3:3 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
J.Köpke | J.Woebs |
40 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - TTK Sachsenwald |
8:4 |
(4:1) |
|
|
|
1. Kieler HTC | |
» Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
41 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - TG Heimfeld 2 |
5:1 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
J.Bandick | M.Linke |
42 |
|
SV Blankenese - UHC Hamburg 3 |
4:4 |
(3:4) |
|
|
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
43 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
6:4 |
(5:3) |
|
|
|
M.Panconcelli | J.Woebs |
44 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - THC Horn-Hamm |
3:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | M.Thauer |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
» Freitag, 9. Februar 2024 |
46 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
7:12 |
(6:6) |
|
|
|
C.Lipsky | J.Vogler |
» Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
45 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - THC Horn-Hamm |
2:4 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
A.Buchtmann | M.Linke |
47 |
|
SV Blankenese - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
6:5 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
Harvestehuder THC | |
48 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SC Victoria Hamburg |
5:4 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
THC Horn Hamm | |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
» Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
51 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Blankenese |
8:4 |
(4:3) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
24 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
2:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
HC Lüneburg | |
49 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
2:5 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
Großflottbeker THGC | |
50 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm - UHC Hamburg 3 |
15:6 |
(6:3) |
|
|
|
Hamburger SV | |
» Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
53 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg |
6:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
THK Rissen | |
54 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
4:7 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
THC Horn Hamm | |
55 |
|
SV Blankenese - THC Horn-Hamm |
6:2 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
TG Heimfeld | |
56 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
11:2 |
(4:2) |
|
|
|
Marienthaler THC | |
» Spieltag 30 |
» Spieltag 31 |
» Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 9. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
01 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
SV Blankenese - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THK Rissen - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 16. November 2024 |
05 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 17. November 2024 |
09 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SV Blankenese - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 23. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
13 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
THK Rissen - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 30. November 2024 |
Wochenende |
17 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
THK Rissen - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024 |
Wochenende |
21 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
SV Blankenese - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2024 |
Wochenende |
25 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
THK Rissen - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2025 |
Wochenende |
29 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2025 |
33 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
SV Blankenese - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
THK Rissen - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 10 - Sonntag, 19. Januar 2025 |
37 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
THK Rissen - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2025 |
Wochenende |
41 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
SV Blankenese - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
45 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
SV Blankenese - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 8. Februar 2025 |
Wochenende |
49 |
|
TG Heimfeld 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - Victoria Hamburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
THK Rissen - SV Blankenese |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 15. Februar 2025 |
Letzter Spieltag, Zentrale Ansetzung folgt |
53 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TG Heimfeld 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Victoria Hamburg - THK Rissen |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
SV Blankenese - Rahlstedter HTC |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
Phönix Lübeck - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |