|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
Ausrichter: TSV Sachsenhausen |
01 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
1:1 |
geänderte Halle |
02 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen 2 |
4:1 |
|
03 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen - HC Bad Homburg 3 |
0:3 |
|
04 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
0:2 |
|
05 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 3 - TSV Sachsenhausen 2 |
3:2 |
|
06 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
9:0 |
|
07 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 3 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
3:4 |
|
08 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
1:4 |
|
09 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
2:0 |
|
» Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
Ausrichter: VfL Bad Nauheim |
01 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
0:2 |
|
02 |
|
MTV Kronberg 3 - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
0:3 |
Wertung Nichtantreten MTV3 |
03 |
|
Limburger HC - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
2:1 |
|
04 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - MTV Kronberg 3 |
3:0 |
Wertung Nichtantreten MTV3 |
05 |
|
Limburger HC - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
0:0 |
|
06 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - MTV Kronberg 3 |
3:0 |
Wertung Nichtantreten MTV3 |
07 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Limburger HC |
1:2 |
|
08 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
2:0 |
korrigiertes Ergebnis |
» Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
Ausrichter: Eintracht Frankfurt |
01 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - SSG Bensheim |
0:6 |
|
02 |
|
TEC Darmstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
3:0 |
|
03 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Offenbacher RV |
3:0 |
Wertung Absage ORV |
04 |
|
SSG Bensheim - TEC Darmstadt |
1:8 |
|
05 |
|
Offenbacher RV - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
0:3 |
Wertung Absage ORV |
06 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:6 |
|
07 |
|
Offenbacher RV - TEC Darmstadt |
0:3 |
Wertung Absage ORV |
08 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
5:1 |
|
09 |
|
SSG Bensheim - Eintracht Frankfurt |
3:6 |
|
» Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
Ausrichter: Limburger HC |
01 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - Offenbacher RV |
2:0 |
|
02 |
|
Limburger HC - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
4:5 |
|
03 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
1:1 |
|
04 |
|
Offenbacher RV - Limburger HC |
1:3 |
|
05 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
1:2 |
|
06 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
0:2 |
|
07 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Limburger HC |
0:6 |
|
08 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
2:0 |
|
09 |
|
Offenbacher RV - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
1:1 |
|
» Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
Ausrichter: SC SAFO Frankfurt |
01 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - TSV Sachsenhausen 2 |
4:0 |
|
02 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
5:0 |
|
03 |
|
TEC Darmstadt - SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
4:0 |
|
04 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
1:1 |
|
05 |
|
TEC Darmstadt - TSV Sachsenhausen |
4:1 |
|
06 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
2:1 |
|
07 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - TEC Darmstadt |
0:5 |
|
08 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen - SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
0:0 |
|
» Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
Ausrichter: HC Bad Homburg |
01 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - SSG Bensheim |
3:0 |
Wertung Absage SSG |
02 |
|
MTV Kronberg 3 - HC Bad Homburg 3 |
0:3 |
|
03 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
3:6 |
|
04 |
|
SSG Bensheim - MTV Kronberg 3 |
0:3 |
Wertung Absage SSG |
05 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - HC Bad Homburg 3 |
4:1 |
|
06 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
5:0 |
|
07 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - MTV Kronberg 3 |
6:1 |
|
08 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:3 |
|
09 |
|
SSG Bensheim - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
0:3 |
Wertung Absage SSG |
» Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Ausrichter: SC Frankfurt 1880 |
01 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen - SSG Bensheim |
0:6 |
|
02 |
|
Limburger HC - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
1:0 |
|
03 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - TSV Sachsenhausen 2 |
3:0 |
TSV2 nicht angetreten |
04 |
|
SSG Bensheim - Limburger HC |
4:1 |
|
05 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
0:3 |
TSV2 nicht angetreten |
06 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
1:7 |
|
07 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - Limburger HC |
0:3 |
TSV2 nicht angetreten |
08 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
8:0 |
|
09 |
|
SSG Bensheim - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
3:4 |
|
» Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Ausrichter: VfL Bad Nauheim |
01 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
0:4 |
|
02 |
|
TEC Darmstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:1 |
|
03 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
2:0 |
|
04 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - TEC Darmstadt |
2:1 |
|
05 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
3:2 |
|
06 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - TEC Darmstadt |
0:1 |
|
07 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
5:2 |
|
08 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
8:0 |
|
» Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Ausrichter: MTV Kronberg / SC AFO Frankfurt |
01 |
|
Offenbacher RV - MTV Kronberg 3 |
1:1 |
Geänderter Spielort |
02 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - HC Bad Homburg 3 |
1:2 |
|
03 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
3:0 |
|
04 |
|
MTV Kronberg 3 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
1:6 |
|
05 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - HC Bad Homburg 3 |
1:2 |
|
06 |
|
Offenbacher RV - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
3:2 |
|
07 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
0:6 |
|
08 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 3 - Offenbacher RV |
2:2 |
|
09 |
|
MTV Kronberg 3 - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
3:4 |
|
» Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 |
Ausrichter: Offenbacher RV |
01 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 |
3:0 |
|
02 |
|
Offenbacher RV - TEC Darmstadt |
2:3 |
|
03 |
|
SSG Bensheim - HC Bad Homburg 4 |
2:1 |
|
04 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - Offenbacher RV |
1:2 |
|
05 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 4 - TEC Darmstadt |
0:1 |
|
06 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 2 - SSG Bensheim |
1:3 |
|
07 |
|
HC Bad Homburg 4 - Offenbacher RV |
3:2 |
|
08 |
|
TEC Darmstadt - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
3:0 |
|
09 |
|
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3 - SSG Bensheim |
1:5 |
|
» Sonntag, 1. März 2020 |
Ausrichter: Wiesbadener THC |
01 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen 2 |
3:0 |
Wertung Nichtantreten TSV2 |
02 |
|
MTV Kronberg 3 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
4:1 |
|
03 |
|
Limburger HC - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
0:2 |
|
04 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - MTV Kronberg 3 |
0:3 |
Wertung Nichtantreten TSV2 |
05 |
|
Limburger HC - TSV Sachsenhausen |
5:0 |
|
06 |
|
Wiesbadener THC 2 - MTV Kronberg 3 |
6:0 |
|
07 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 2 - Limburger HC |
0:3 |
Wertung Nichtantreten TSV2 |
08 |
|
TSV Sachsenhausen - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
0:5 |
|
» Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 |
Ausrichter: Rüsselsheimer RK |
01 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - VfL Bad Nauheim 2 |
5:0 |
|
02 |
|
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
3:4 |
|
03 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
1:1 |
|
04 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
0:6 |
|
05 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
1:3 |
|
06 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
5:2 |
|
07 |
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
1:2 |
|
08 |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
2:3 |
|
09 |
|
VfL Bad Nauheim 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt |
1:5 |
|
» Hinweis |
21.10.2019: Der Spielplan ist fertig gestellt. |
» Weitere Informationen |
Spielzeit 2x10 Min., keine Auszeit, 2 Jugend-SR . |