Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Achtung: |
|
|
BW 5 zieht zurück, HCR rückt nach. |
|
Sonntag, 13. November 2016 |
|
17001 |
GHC - BG |
11:00 |
STK BSRK |
|
17002 |
STK 2 - BSRK |
12:15 |
GHC BG |
|
17003 |
Argo 2 - PSU 2 |
13:30 |
HCKW TiB |
|
17004 |
HCKW - TiB |
14:45 |
Argo PSU |
|
17101 |
MHC 3 - SHTC 2 |
11:00 |
HCR NSF |
|
17102 |
HCR - NSF |
12:15 |
MHC SHTC |
|
17103 |
RPB 4 - Füchse 2 |
13:30 |
Bären Z88 |
|
17104 |
Bären 2 - Z88 3 |
14:45 |
RPB Füchse |
|
|
Sonntag, 20. November 2016 |
|
17005 |
BSRK - HCKW |
11:00 |
GHC STK |
|
17006 |
GHC - STK 2 |
12:15 |
BSRK HCKW |
|
17007 |
BG - Argo 2 |
13:30 |
TiB PSU |
|
17008 |
TiB - PSU 2 |
14:45 |
BG Argo |
|
17105 |
HCR - RPB 4 |
13:00 |
NSF MHC |
|
17106 |
NSF - MHC 3 |
14:15 |
HCR RotPB |
|
17107 |
Füchse 2 - Bären 2 |
15:30 |
Z88 SHTC |
|
17108 |
Z88 3 - SHTC 2 |
16:45 |
Füchse Bären |
|
|
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016 |
|
17009 |
BSRK - GHC |
14:30 |
PSU BG |
|
17010 |
PSU 2 - BG |
15:45 |
BSRK GHC |
|
17011 |
STK 2 - TiB |
17:00 |
HCKW Argo |
|
17012 |
HCKW - Argo 2 |
18:15 |
STK TiB |
|
|
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 |
|
17014 |
HCKW - STK 2 |
12:15 |
BG TiB |
|
17015 |
BG - TiB |
13:30 |
HCKW STK |
|
17016 |
PSU 2 - BSRK |
14:45 |
GHC Argo |
|
17013 |
GHC - Argo 2 |
16:00 |
PSU BSRK |
|
17109 |
RPB 4 - Z88 3 |
14:00 |
Bären MHC |
|
17110 |
Bären 2 - MHC 3 |
15:15 |
RPB Z88 |
|
17111 |
Füchse 2 - HCR |
16:30 |
SHTC NSF |
|
17112 |
SHTC 2 - NSF |
17:45 |
Füchse HCR |
|
|
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016 |
|
17113 |
HCR - MHC 3 |
13:00 |
NSF Z88 |
|
17114 |
NSF - Z88 3 |
14:15 |
HCR MHC |
|
17115 |
Bären 2 - RPB 4 |
15:30 |
SHTC Füchse |
|
17116 |
SHTC 2 - Füchse 2 |
16:45 |
Bären RPB |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Januar 2017 |
|
17017 |
BSRK - BG |
11:00 |
STK PSU |
|
17018 |
STK 2 - PSU 2 |
12:15 |
BSRK BG |
|
17019 |
Argo 2 - TiB |
13:30 |
GHC HCKW |
|
17020 |
GHC - HCKW |
14:45 |
Argo TiB |
|
17117 |
MHC 3 - Z88 3 |
10:00 |
HCR Bären |
|
17118 |
HCR - Bären 2 |
11:15 |
MHC Z88 |
|
17119 |
Füchse 2 - NSF |
12:30 |
RotPB SHTC |
|
17120 |
RPB 4 - SHTC 2 |
13:45 |
Füchse NSF |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 |
|
17021 |
TiB - BSRK |
15:00 |
PSU GHC |
|
17022 |
PSU 2 - GHC |
16:15 |
TiB BSRK |
|
17023 |
BG - HCKW |
17:30 |
Argo STK |
|
17024 |
Argo 2 - STK 2 |
18:45 |
BG HCKW |
|
17121 |
NSF - Bären 2 |
11:00 |
MHC RotPB |
|
17122 |
MHC 3 - RPB 4 |
12:15 |
NSF Bären |
|
17123 |
Z88 3 - Füchse 2 |
13:30 |
SHTC HCR |
|
17124 |
SHTC 2 - HCR |
14:45 |
Z88 Füchse |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. März 2017 |
|
17025 |
HCKW - PSU 2 |
11:00 |
TiB GHC |
|
17026 |
TiB - GHC |
12:15 |
HCKW PSU |
|
17027 |
Argo 2 - BSRK |
13:30 |
STK BG |
|
17028 |
STK 2 - BG |
14:45 |
Argo BSRK |
|
17125 |
RPB 4 - NSF |
13:00 |
MHC Füchse |
|
17126 |
MHC 3 - Füchse 2 |
14:15 |
RotPB NSF |
|
17127 |
Z88 3 - HCR |
15:30 |
Bären SHTC |
|
17128 |
Bären 2 - SHTC 2 |
16:45 |
Z88 HCR |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiele - Sonntag, 12. März 2017 |
|
17501 |
STK 2 - Z88 3 |
13:00 |
Oelze Wetzel |
|
17502 |
HCR - BG |
14:30 |
Günther Wustrow |
|
17503 |
STK 2 - HCR |
17:30 |
Oelze Wetzel |
|
|
|