Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 22. November 2015 |
|
82201 |
Z88 3 - SHTC 1 |
10:00 |
TuS Li BSRK |
|
82202 |
BSRK - TuSLi 3 |
10:30 |
TSVF Z88 |
|
82203 |
TSVF - Z88 3 |
11:00 |
SHTC TuS Li |
|
82204 |
SHTC 1 - BSRK |
11:30 |
Z88 TSVF |
|
82205 |
TuSLi 3 - TSVF |
12:00 |
BSRK SHTC |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. November 2015 |
|
82001 |
BSC 3 - SCC 3 |
13:00 |
CfL HCKW |
|
82002 |
CfL 2 - HCKW 2 |
13:30 |
SCC BSC |
|
82003 |
MHC - NSF/TiB |
14:00 |
HCKW BSC |
|
82004 |
HCKW 2 - BSC 3 |
14:30 |
NSF MHC |
|
82005 |
SCC 3 - MHC |
15:00 |
NSF CfL |
|
82006 |
NSF/TiB - CfL 2 |
15:30 |
MHC SCC |
|
82101 |
RPB 3 - STK 2 |
10:00 |
SHTC Füchse |
|
82102 |
Füchse - SHTC 2 |
10:30 |
RotPB STK |
|
82103 |
KHU - Argo |
11:00 |
Füchse STK |
|
82104 |
STK 2 - Füchse |
11:30 |
KHU Argo |
|
82105 |
Argo - RPB 3 |
12:00 |
KHU SHTC |
|
82106 |
SHTC 2 - KHU |
12:30 |
Argo RotPB |
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 |
|
82007 |
MHC - HCKW 2 |
10:00 |
BSC CfL |
|
82008 |
CfL 2 - BSC 3 |
10:30 |
MHC HCKW |
|
82009 |
NSF/TiB - SCC 3 |
11:00 |
MHC BSC |
|
82010 |
BSC 3 - MHC |
11:30 |
NSF SCC |
|
82011 |
HCKW 2 - NSF/TiB |
12:00 |
SCC CfL |
|
82012 |
SCC 3 - CfL 2 |
12:30 |
HCKW NSF |
|
82107 |
Argo - Füchse |
14:00 |
STK SHTC |
|
82108 |
SHTC 2 - STK 2 |
14:30 |
Argo Füchse |
|
82109 |
KHU - RPB 3 |
15:00 |
Argo STK |
|
82110 |
STK 2 - Argo |
15:30 |
KHU RotPB |
|
82111 |
Füchse - KHU |
16:00 |
RotPB SHTC |
|
82112 |
RPB 3 - SHTC 2 |
16:30 |
Füchse KHU |
|
82206 |
Z88 3 - TuSLi 3 |
09:30 |
SHTC TSVF |
|
82207 |
SHTC 1 - TSVF |
10:00 |
BSRK Z88 |
|
82208 |
BSRK - Z88 3 |
10:30 |
TSVF TuS Li |
|
82209 |
TuSLi 3 - SHTC 1 |
11:00 |
Z88 BSRK |
|
82210 |
TSVF - BSRK |
11:30 |
TuS Li SHTC |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 |
|
82013 |
NSF/TiB - BSC 3 |
13:00 |
SCC HCKW |
|
82014 |
SCC 3 - HCKW 2 |
13:30 |
BSC NSF |
|
82015 |
CfL 2 - MHC |
14:00 |
BSC SCC |
|
82016 |
BSC 3 - SCC 3 |
14:30 |
CfL MHC |
|
82017 |
HCKW 2 - CfL 2 |
15:00 |
MHC NSF |
|
82018 |
MHC - NSF/TiB |
15:30 |
HCKW CfL |
|
82113 |
KHU - STK 2 |
10:00 |
RotPB Füchse |
|
82114 |
RPB 3 - Füchse |
10:30 |
STK KHU |
|
82115 |
SHTC 2 - Argo |
11:00 |
STK RotPB |
|
82116 |
STK 2 - RPB 3 |
11:30 |
SHTC Argo |
|
82117 |
Füchse - SHTC 2 |
12:00 |
Argo KHU |
|
82118 |
Argo - KHU |
12:30 |
Füchse SHTC |
|
82211 |
Z88 3 - SHTC 1 |
11:00 |
BSRK TuS Li |
|
82212 |
BSRK - TuSLi 3 |
11:30 |
Z88 TSVF |
|
82213 |
TSVF - Z88 3 |
12:00 |
SHTC TuS Li |
|
82214 |
SHTC 1 - BSRK |
12:30 |
TSVF Z88 |
|
82215 |
TuSLi 3 - TSVF |
13:00 |
SHTC BSRK |
|
|
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 |
|
82019 |
BSC 3 - HCKW 2 |
10:30 |
SCC MHC |
|
82020 |
MHC - SCC 3 |
11:00 |
BSC HCKW |
|
82021 |
NSF/TiB - CfL 2 |
11:30 |
HCKW MHC |
|
82022 |
HCKW 2 - MHC |
12:00 |
CfL NSF |
|
82023 |
CfL 2 - BSC 3 |
12:30 |
SCC NSF |
|
82024 |
SCC 3 - NSF/TiB |
13:00 |
CfL BSC |
|
82119 |
Füchse - STK 2 |
10:00 |
RotPB Argo |
|
82120 |
RPB 3 - Argo |
10:30 |
STK Füchse |
|
82121 |
SHTC 2 - KHU |
11:00 |
Füchse Argo |
|
82122 |
Argo - Füchse |
11:30 |
SHTC KHU |
|
82123 |
STK 2 - SHTC 2 |
12:00 |
RotPB KHU |
|
82124 |
KHU - RPB 3 |
12:30 |
SHTC STK |
|
|
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016 |
|
82025 |
BSC 3 - MHC |
10:00 |
NSF HCKW |
|
82026 |
HCKW 2 - NSF/TiB |
10:30 |
BSC MHC |
|
82027 |
CfL 2 - SCC 3 |
11:00 |
NSF BSC |
|
82028 |
NSF/TiB - BSC 3 |
11:30 |
CfL SCC |
|
82029 |
SCC 3 - HCKW 2 |
12:00 |
MHC CfL |
|
82030 |
MHC - CfL 2 |
12:30 |
HCKW SCC |
|
82125 |
STK 2 - Argo |
10:00 |
KHU Füchse |
|
82126 |
Füchse - KHU |
10:30 |
STK Argo |
|
82127 |
SHTC 2 - RPB 3 |
11:00 |
KHU STK |
|
82128 |
KHU - STK 2 |
11:30 |
SHTC RotPB |
|
82129 |
RPB 3 - Füchse |
12:00 |
Argo SHTC |
|
82130 |
Argo - SHTC 2 |
12:30 |
Füchse RotPB |
|
82216 |
TuSLi 3 - Z88 3 |
10:00 |
TSVF SHTC |
|
82217 |
TSVF - SHTC 1 |
10:30 |
Z88 BSRK |
|
82218 |
Z88 3 - BSRK |
11:00 |
TuS Li TSVF |
|
82219 |
SHTC 1 - TuSLi 3 |
11:30 |
BSRK Z88 |
|
82220 |
BSRK - TSVF |
12:00 |
SHTC TuS Li |
|
|
Endrunde - Samstag, 5. März 2016 |
|
82501 |
BSC 3 - BSRK |
14:00 |
HCKW SHTC |
|
82502 |
HCKW 2 - SHTC 1 |
14:30 |
BSC BSRK |
|
82503 |
Füchse - BSRK |
15:00 |
RPB SHTC |
|
82504 |
RPB 3 - SHTC 1 |
15:30 |
Füchse BSRK |
|
82505 |
BSC 3 - Füchse |
16:00 |
HCKW RPB |
|
82506 |
HCKW 2 - RPB 3 |
16:30 |
BSC Füchse |
|
|
Ausrichter ist RPB. |
|
Endrunde - Sonntag, 6. März 2016 |
|
82507 |
BSRK - SHTC 1 |
11:00 |
1. E 2. D |
|
82508 |
HCKW 2 - BSC 3 |
11:40 |
1. D 2. E |
|
82509 |
Füchse - RPB 3 |
12:20 |
Sieger 82507 Sieger 82508 |
|
82510 |
SHTC 1 - HCKW 2 |
12:50 |
3. D 3. E |
|
82511 |
BSRK - BSC 3 |
13:20 |
Verl. 82507 Verl. 82508 |
|
|
Ausrichter ist RPB. |
|
|